Categories

/ / / Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM5, Refurbished fibre

Cisco 15216-LC-LC-MM5, Refurbished fibre

Part No:
15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF
exc VAT
£28.16
£33.79
inc VAT
Save 5% - First order discount - Any product - Any price*
Use Promo Code: FIRST5
*This promotion may only be used once, 5% discount is applied to your first order. Can not be used in-conjunction with any other offers.

10-15 Day Delivery

Last few available! Order now: Only 4 left.

4 in stock

Safe & Secure shopping

SKU: 15216-LC-LC-MM5-RF Category:

Can't find what your looking for?

Contact us on 020 3617 7663 or email us directly.

Description

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world. Cisco solutions ensure that networks both public and private operate with maximum performance, security, and flexibility.


Feature Feature Value
Cable length 5 m
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Connector gender Male/Male
Cable colour Yellow
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

Brand

Cisco

Additional information

Cable length

5 m

Connector 2

LC

Cable colour

Yellow

Connector 1

LC

Connector gender

Male/Male

Fiber mode structure

Multi-mode