Categories

/ / / Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Refurbished network tr

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD, Refurbished network tr

Part No:
GLC-LH-SMD-RF
exc VAT
£219.47
£263.36
inc VAT
Save 10% - First order discount - Any product - Any price*
Use Promo Code: FIRST10
*This promotion may only be used once, 10% discount is applied to your first order. Can not be used in-conjunction with any other offers.

Next Day Delivery

14 ready to ship!

Need more?

1000 more available
with a 10-15 day delivery.

1000 in stock

Safe & Secure shopping

SKU: GLC-LH-SMD-RF Category:

Can't find what your looking for?

Contact us on 020 3617 7663 or email us directly.

Description

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector


Feature Feature Value
Maximum data transfer rate 1000 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Fiber optic connector LC
Wavelength 1300 nm

Brand

Cisco

Additional information

Maximum data transfer rate

1000 Mbit/s

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

SFP

Wavelength

1300 nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.