Categories

/ / / Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR, Refurbished networ

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR, Refurbished networ

Part No:
XENPAK-10GB-SR-RF
exc VAT
£879.84
£1,055.81
inc VAT
Save 5% - First order discount - Any product - Any price*
Use Promo Code: FIRST5
*This promotion may only be used once, 5% discount is applied to your first order. Can not be used in-conjunction with any other offers.

10-15 Day Delivery

Need more?

Sold Out:

Out of stock

SKU: XENPAK-10GB-SR-RF Category:

Can't find what your looking for?

Contact us on 020 3617 7663 or email us directly.

Description

10GBASE-SR XENPAK (multimode fiber)


Feature Feature Value
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type XENPAK
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y
Maximum transfer distance 300 m
Wavelength 850 nm

Brand

Cisco

Additional information

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Interface type

XENPAK

Maximum transfer distance

300 m

Maximum data transfer rate

10000 Mbit/s

Wavelength

850 nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.