Categories

/ / / Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR, Refurbished network

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR, Refurbished network

Part No:
XFP-10G-MM-SR-RF
exc VAT
£424.64
£509.57
inc VAT
Save 10% - First order discount - Any product - Any price*
Use Promo Code: FIRST10
*This promotion may only be used once, 10% discount is applied to your first order. Can not be used in-conjunction with any other offers.

10-15 Day Delivery

52 still available

52 in stock

Safe & Secure shopping

SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR-RF Category:

Can't find what your looking for?

Contact us on 020 3617 7663 or email us directly.

Description

Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector


Feature Feature Value
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate 10000 Mbit/s
Interface type XFP
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y
Fiber optic connector LC

Brand

Cisco

Additional information

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Interface type

XFP

Fiber optic connector

LC

Maximum data transfer rate

10000 Mbit/s

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.